Nauczyciele » Plany zajęć Dziś jest środa (2017-11-22)
Plany zajęć
 
Irena
Janczewska
Urszula
Wiska
Maria
Tyszka
Beata
Filipkowska
Anna
Bączek
Magdalena
Jakacka
Joanna
Tabędzka
Joanna
Filipkowska
Poniedziałek
1
   
IVE
34
       
IVB
27

       
2
   
IVE
34
        VIA  27

 VIC  25    
3
   
IVF
34
     IVA 10
VIC
27
     VC  23  VIA  29
4
 VIC  10

VC
29
 VIB  23
       
IVD
25
IIA
17
5
   

VIIB  29  VA  10        
VIC
11
VIB
25
6
   

 VIIC  29  VA 10        
IB
19
 IVD  23
7
   
 



           
IVC
11
   
8
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
   
 
 
 
 
9
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wtorek
1
 VIC  10


        VIA  33  IVF  23    

2
   
IVF
34
     VA 10 IVD  23  
IVC
11
IVB
25
3
   
IVF
34
VC
29
 VIIA 10  IVD  23  VIIC  25
IVIC
11    
4
 
 
 IVE  34  VB  29    
IVC
23
VIIC
25
IB
19
VC
11
5
 
 
   


IVA 10    
VIIB
23
VIC
25
 VB  32
6
 
 
     VIIC  29  VIB 10    
ID
20


 VB  32
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VIB
 10
 
 
VA
 23
     IIB  3
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 IIA  17
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Środa
1
 VIC  10    
VIIC
29
 VIB  33
               
2
VIA 24    
VIIC
 29
 VIIA   10  IVB  33  VIB  25      VIB  11
3
     IVE  34 VIIB  29 IVA 10  IVC  33 VA
15
OAB 4/5  IVD  11
4
       
 VB
29
 VA 10  IVC  33  ID  20
4D
25
VIA
32
5
   
IVF
34
VB
29
     VIA  33
IC
19
VIC
32
IVB
11
6
   
 

       
IVD
33
VIIB
23
   
VC
11
7
   
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
VIIC 23
 
 
   
8
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
9
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czwartek
1
     IVF  34      IVA 10  IVD  33      IA  20

2
   
IVE
34
     VIB 10  IVB  33      VIC  11    
3
 VIC  10    
VC
29
     IVB  33 IVF 23  IVD  11    
4
       
VB
29
VIIA 10  IVC  34 IC 19
0B
5
IVB
32
5
 
 
   
VIIB
29
VIIA 10
VIA
34
VIB
25
VC
11
IIB
3
6
 
 
       
 
 
 VIA  34
VIIB
23
     IVD  11
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VIIC  23      VB  32
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piątek
1
 VIC
  10


VIIC
29
 VIB 30
 VIA  32        


2
VIC
 10
   
 VIIB
 29
 VIIA 34
 IVB  32
IVF
25
0A
4
   
3
       
VIIB
 29
 VA 10
 IVB
32  VIB  25
VC
15
VIA
4
       
VC
 29
 IVA 10
IVD
32
VA
23
IVC
11
VIB
25
5
 
 
   
 VC
 29
IVA
10
   
VIIC
25
IA
20
VB
23
6
 
 

 
 VB
 29
 
 
 
 
VIIC
23
VIC
15
 VC  25
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIIC
 23


8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Beata
Gacka
Anna
Modzelewska
Renata
Wysocka
Ewa
Błachnio
Edyta
Danielewska
Małgorzata
Malczewska
Marzena
Zaniewska
Małgorzata
Pietrusewicz
Poniedziałek
1
 

 IIIC  16

 
IVF
31
   

       
2
 IVC  11        
VC
31
IVA
29
 VIIB  30        
3
 IVE  11
VIIA
23
VIIA
15
VIC
31      VIB  30


   
4
 IVE  11
IIIA
16
VIIB
15
IVB
31
VIA
24
VIIA
30
       
5
   
VIIA
31
   


IVD
24
VIIC
30
VC
 27
   
6
   
IIIB
18
       
 VB
 24
    VIB
 27
   
7
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     VIA  27    
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wtorek
1
 IVE  27
VIIB
25
VIIC
15
 

       

   
2
 IVB  15        
 

   
VIIB
30
VIC
 27
   
3
 IVE  31 IIIF
3
VIIC
15
       
IVC
30
  VB 27    
4
   
IIIA
16
VIIB
15
 VIC  31
IVA
24
VIB
 30
  VA
 10  IVF   27
5
 IVF  11  IIID  18  VIIB  15  IVE 31
IVD
24
VIIA
30
VC
27
   
6
 IVA  23
VIIA
25
 VIIA  11 IVF
31
 VA  24    
VIIB
27
   
7
   
 VIIA
 25
 
 
VC
 31
VIA
24
           
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Środa
1



 

 


   
VIIB
30

IVE  27
2
             IVE 31
   
IVC
30
VIC
 27
   
3
             IVB  31         VIA  27    
4
   
IIID
18
 VIIA 11  IVF  31
IVA
24
VIIC
30
VIIB  27    
5
   
IIIB
18
 VIIB  15 VC
31
VA
24
 VIB  30 VIIC 27    
6
 IVB  25 VIIB 15    
VIC
31
VIA
24


VA
27
   
7
   
VIIA
 15
 VIIA
 11
 
 
 VB  24
 
 
VIB 27    
8
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czwartek
1


       
IVB
31

   VIIA  30
VIB
27


2
       
 VIIC
25
IVF
31
 VIA  32  IVC  30
VC
 27


3
 IVF  26
VIIB
34
VIIC
25
 IVE  31    
IVC
30
VB
27


4
 IVE  11
IIIF
3
         VA  24
VIIB
30
VIIC
31
IVF
 27
5
 IVC  15
IIIC
16
   
VIC
31
 IVD  24 VIIC 30     IVE
27
6
 IVA  32 VIIA 15
 
 VC  31  VB  24  VIB  30 VA 27    
7
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 VA  24
 
 
VIIA 27    
8
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piątek
1
 IVA  23


   


        VB 27    
2
 IVE  11        
VC
31
IVD
24
IVC
30
VIA  27    
3
 IVF  11          VIC  31
IVA
24
VIIA
30


   
4
             IVB  31  VB  24  VIIC  30
VIIA
27
   
5
 IVC  11    

 IVE  31  VA  24
VIB
30
VIC
27
   
6
 IVB  11    
 
     VIA 24


VIIB
27
   
7
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 
Justyna
Grzech
Marek
Uliński
Bożena
Barwikowska
Waldemar
Cieślik
Barbara
Turowska
Ewelina
Ptak
Alina
Krakowiecka
Poniedziałek
1
    VIIB
24
     VIIC  33
VIC
26
 

VA
30
2
   
 VIIA
24
   
IVF
33
VB
26    
 IVB
 23
3
   
 VIIC
 24
      VIIB 33
VA
 26    

4
 IVC
32
 

      VB 33
VIIC
 26  IIIC   13
IVF
27
5
IVA 32          

VIIA
26
 IIIF   13
VB
33
6
IVB 32        
VIC
33 
VIIB
26
 IVE
13
IVC
30
7
 VIIA  32        
  VC
33
VIB
24
 IIB
13


8
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wtorek
1
        VIIA 24


     

IVB
30
2
        VIIC 24
VIB
33
 VB  26  
 
VIIA
13
3
        VIIB 24
IVB
33  VIA  26  
 


4
           

VIIB
 26    
VIA
13
5
           
VA
33
 VIA  26  IVC   13
VIIC
34
6
            VIA  33  VIC  26    
IVE
30
7
   
 
 

       

IVA
 30
8
 
 
 
 


 
   

 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Środa
1
   
VIIA
24
     

 


 
2
   
 VIIB
24
     


 

3
    VIIC 24      
VC
26  IVD
13 


4
           

VIB
26
 IVB
13


5
             

VIIA
26  IIIE
13


6
               
IVF
26
 IVB
13
VIB
30
7
   


   


VIIC
 26
IVD
13
VC
30
8


 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Czwartek
1
VIIB
 23
 

VIIC 24



   


2
 VIIA  23


VIIB 24


 
 


 
 
3

    VIIA 24

 
VIB
 32  IVA
13
 
 
4
IVD 23        
VC
 33
VIB
 26  IVA
13


5
 IVA 23
       
IVB
 33      IIID 13

6
 VIIC
10
         VIC 33      

IVF
13
7
 

       
  VA
 33

   IVC
13
VIIB
30
8
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
   
 
 VIC
 30
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piątek
1
           
VIIB
33
VC
26  



2
 VIIC  23        
 VB
33
VA
26  


 
3
 IVD  23         VIIC  33
IVF
 26  



4
           
IVF
33
     IIIA 13

 
5
IVB
34
          VIA  33      IIA 13
IVD
32
6
 IVC  34           VIB  33      

IVF
30
7
 VIIB  34    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 IVE
13
 IVC
30
8
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 IIIB
  13
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 
Grażyna
Podedworna
Aneta
Korytkowska
Tadeusz
Parzych
Maria
Rainka
Andrzej
Łupiński
Radosław
Jemielity
Beata
Cholewicka
Jan
Szmitko
Poniedziałek
1
 

 VIIA  32

 
       


     VC  
2
 IVD  10  VIIC  15                  VA 32    
3
   
IVD
32
IVB
16
           
VA

 VB/C  
4
   
VA
34
                     IVA  
5
   
IVE
34
 IVC  23
IVF
15
       
VIC/A
   VIA/B  
6
 VC  34      VIA  15  IIA  17      IVA
 31 VIIA/B    VIIA  
7
   
 VIIB
 34
 VIC
29
 
 
 
 
  VB
 31  VA      
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wtorek
1
 VB  32        
 

 IIIC  16 IVD
 29

   
2
 IVA  32        
 IC
19
 IIID  18
VIA
29
       
3
 VIB  32 VA
13
     IA  20  IIIE  17       VICA    IVA  
4
   
VIIA
33
IVD